Till innehåll

Ownership

Oncopeptides’ 25 largest shareholders

Information provided by MFN. Updated quarterly. 

NameONCOONCO CCapitalVotesVerified
HealthCap VIII L.P.45,616,83411.54%11.92%2026-09-28
HealthCap VI L.P.15,562,3453.94%4.07%2026-09-28
Avanza Pension20,200,9275.11%5.28%2026-09-28
Oncopeptides AB13,929,2453.52%0.36%2026-09-28
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring10,522,2612.66%2.75%2026-09-28
Handelsbanken Funds8,266,6172.09%2.16%2026-09-30
SEB Funds2,834,7000.72%0.74%2026-08-31
Magnus Karlsson2,700,0000.68%0.71%2026-08-27
Swedbank Försäkring2,515,5040.64%0.66%2026-09-28
Jakob Lindberg2,348,2010.59%0.61%2026-09-28
Per Wold-Olsen2,065,6780.52%0.54%2026-06-09
Storebrand Asset Management2,041,3430.52%0.53%2026-09-30
Ulf Nolén1,950,0000.49%0.51%2026-09-28
Försäkringsaktiebolaget Skandia1,871,2760.47%0.49%2026-09-28
Ingrid Hedbom1,850,0000.47%0.48%2026-09-28
Handelsbanken Liv Försäkring AB1,802,3440.46%0.47%2026-09-28
Zetterstedt Holding AB1,800,0000.46%0.47%2026-09-28
Lennart Stenberg1,664,5040.42%0.43%2026-09-28
Nordea Liv & Pension1,439,8910.36%0.38%2026-09-28
Axel Härstedt1,243,1610.31%0.32%2026-09-28
Timmy Jansson1,232,8490.31%0.32%2026-09-28
Hasan Taspinar1,200,0800.30%0.31%2026-09-28
Kjell Hasslert1,187,5540.30%0.31%2026-09-28
Johan Zetterstedt1,105,5270.28%0.29%2026-09-28
Skandia Fonder1,104,9230.28%0.29%2026-09-30
Douglas Storckenfeldt1,100,0000.28%0.29%2026-09-28
Total 25135,226,51913,929,24537.72%35.69%
Others246,131,239062.28%64.31%
Total381,357,75813,929,245100.00%100.00%
Select language or region